Diplomatic corps : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

  pages << 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 >>

| Pages 2 of 5 |

  H.E. Mr. Glyn T. Davies 22.09.2015
  Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary  
  Mrs. Jacqueline M. Davies  
     
  Mr. Peter M. Haymond 05.07.2016
  Minister-Counselor  
  Ms. Dusadee Haymond  
     
  Mr. Gregory M. Wong  20.08.2015
  Counsellor (Commercial Affairs)  
     
  Ms. Beth S. Paige 28.08.2015
  Counsellor ( International Development )  
     
  Mr. Henry V. Jardine 04.08.2015
  Counsellor   
  Mrs. Kathleen M. Dickinson Jardine  
     
  Mr. Russell J. Nicely 06.08.2017
  Counsellor (Foreign Agricultural Affairs)  
  Mrs. Brenda M. Nicely  
     
  Ms. Jennifer K. Ewbank Kelton 11.08.2016
  Counselor (Special Assistant)  
     
  Mr. John W. WADE 04.07.2010
  Counsellor ( Agricultural )  
     
  Ms. Elizabeth M.W. PRATT 18.08.2011
  Counsellor and Consul General   
     
  Ms. Julie J. CHUNG 18.09.2010
  Counsellor ( Economic ) and Permanent Representative to ESCAP  
     
  Mr. Timothy M. Scherer 24.08.2017
  Counsellor (Consular Affairs and Consul General)  
  Mrs. Chamnannuch Scherer  
     
  Mr. Henry M. Rector 28.07.2017
  Counsellor (Political Affairs)  
     
  Colonel  Rocky L. Carter 05.06.2015
  Senior Defense Official/Defense Attache ( SDO/DATT)  
  Mrs. Melinda K. Carter  
     
  Colonel Albert H. FITTS 04.06.2016
  Air Attache  
  Mrs. Nima D. FITTS  
     
  Colonel Larry J. Redmon 05.08.2015
  Army Attache  
  Mrs. Nuntalux N. Redmon  
     
  Captain Christopher S. Chambers  06.06.2013
  Naval Attache  
  Mrs. Miriya M. Chambers  
     
  Mr. Jesse K.L. FONG 06.08.2015
  Attache ( Drug Enforcement Administration )  
  Mrs. Silene H. Fong  
     
  Captain John R. MAC ARTHUR 14.08.2014
  Attache (Public Health)  
  Ms. Yuzana KHIN  
     
  Mr. Donald J. MONICA 06.02.2015
  Attache (Citizenship and Immigration Services)  
  Ms. Frances R. HISEY  
     
  Ms. Catharine A. Hartzenbusch 13.01.2016
  Attache ( Department of Justice )  
     
  Mr. Geoffrey A. TAN 02.07.2014
  Attache (Overseas Private Investment Corporation)  
  Ms. Marcia YU  
     
  Ms. Kitisri Sukhapinda 17.11.2017
  Attache (Commercial Affairs)  
  Mr. Jacob Secor  
     
  Mr. Danniel P. POWERS 24.02.2012
  Attache ( Legal )  
  Mrs. Kanjana C. POWERS  
     
  Mr. Bryan T. Mc PHERSON 07.08.2014
  Attache (Immigration and Customs Enforcement)  
     
  Mr. Nixon L. K. FREDERICK 26.07.2014
  Attache (International Law Enforcement Academy)  
  Mrs. Nancy A. FREDERICK  
     
  Mr. John M. SCHACHNOVSKY 25.01.2014
  Legal Attache  
  Mrs. Carmen L. SHACHNOVSKY  
     
  Mr. Leonard J. Ware, II 28.06.2015
  Attache ( Force Protection Detachment )  
  Mrs. Michelle B. Ware  
     
  Mr. Sung HO YI 20.10.2010
  Attache ( U.S. Secret Service )  
  Ms. Helen H. LEE  
     
  Mrs. Setareh S. JORGENSEN 22.06.2016
  Attache (Open Source Enterprise)  
  Mr. Paul C. JORGENSEN  
     
  Mr. George A. PHOCAS 20.03.2014
  Attache (U.S. Fish & Wildlife Service)  
  Mrs. Alma B. PHOCAS  
     
  Mr. Gregory S. MILLER 04.08.2009
  Attache ( Force Protection Detachment )  
  Mrs. Catherine M. MILLER  
     
  Mr. Orestes H. VASQUEZ 12.08.2009
  Attache ( Foreign Agricultural Affairs )  
     
  Mr. Jeffrey F. WILLNOW 01.08.2014
  Attache (Foreign Agricultural Affairs)  
     
  Mr. Paul A. Welcher 04.08.2016
  Attache (Foreign Agricultural Affairs)  
     
  Dr. Kimberly K. OTTWELL 25.09.2014
  First Secretary  
     
  Mr. David F. COOPER 01.08.2014
  First Secretary  
     
  Ms. Angela Dawn Hogg 06.07.2017
  First Secretary  
  Mr. Daniel J. Nuss  
     
  Mr. John Y. Choi 11.07.2017
  First Secretary  
  Mrs. Grace H. Choi  
     
  Mrs. Grace H. Choi 11.07.2017
  First Secretary  
  Mr. John Y. Choi  
     
  Mr. Craig W. Specht 11.07.2017
  First Secretary  
  Mrs. Gala A. Willoughby-Specht  
     
  Mr. Josiah T. Pierce 21.07.2017
  First Secretary and Consul  
  Mrs. Trisha E. Smith-Pierce  
     
  Mr. Jacob Taylor Schultz 27.07.2017
  First Secretary  
     
  Mr. Benjamin L. Kessler 31.07.2017
  First Secretary  
  Mrs. Stephenie R. Kessler  
     
  Mrs. Jillian Frumkin Bonnardeaux 31.07.2017
  First Secretary  
  Mr. David Bonnardeaux  
     
  Mr. John D. Rubio 03.08.2017
  First Secretary  
  Mrs. Mariela C. Rubio  
     
  Ms. Deborah Marie Carney 01.08.2017
  First Secretary  
  Mr. Randall Earl Danbury  
     
  Ms. Melissa Ann Jones 16.09.2017
  First Secretary  
     
  Mr. Kenneth K.M. Wan 16.06.2017
  Second Secretary and Vice Consul  
  Mrs. Anne Wan  
     
  Mr. Eric M. Anderson 27.06.2017
  Second Secretary and Consul  
  Ms. Charlotte S. Nuanes  
     
  Mrs. Anne Wan 30.06.2017
  Second Secretary  
  Mr. Kenneth K.M. Wan  
     
  Ms. Charlotte Sullivan Nuanes 17.07.2017
  Second Secretary and Consul  
  Mr. Erik M. Anderson (Tendem)  
     
  Mr. Matthew Arnold Fullerton 22.07.2017
  Second Secretary  
  Mrs. Natalie Ana Fullerton  
     
  Mr. Daniel J. Byrne 27.07.2017
  Second Secretary  
  Mrs. Stacey L. Byrne  
     
  Mr. John H. Kay 04.08.2017
  Second Secretary  
  Mrs. Leah H. Kay  
     
  Mr. Kenneth W. Miller, III 06.08.2017
  Second Secretary  
  Mrs. Amber N. Miller  
     
  Mr. Caleb J. Goddard 26.10.2015
  Second Secretary  
 

Ms. Karine F. Pouget

 
     
  Mr. Christopher M. Mohrman 10.08.2017
  Second Secretary  
  Mrs. Tomoko O. Mohrman  
     
  Ms. Veronica L. Redmond 11.08.2017
  Second Secretary  
     
  Mrs. Jessica E. Gupta 14.08.2017
  Second Secretary  
  Mr. Vikram Gupta  
     
  Mr. Ralph A. Hamilton 07.09.2015
  First Secretary  
  Mrs. Nancy L. Hamilton  
     
  Mr. Mark S. GRAVES 30.06.2016
  First Secretary  
  Mrs. Sankari GRAVES  
     
  Dr. Mark R. VANELLI 05.08.2015
  Attache  
  Mrs. Jane W. VANELLI  
     
  Mr. Edward D. HANSON 03.08.2010
  First Secretary  
  Mrs. Mary V. HANSON   
     
  Dr. Otto F. Dickman, IV 31.07.2016
  Attache  
  Mrs. Lorene A. Drickman  
     
  Ms. Mary J. Rasing 07.08.2016
  Attache  
     
  Mr. Matthew W. JOHNSTON 12.07.2016
  First Secretary  
     
  Mr. William E. SHELTON, III 25.07.2016
  Attache  
  Mrs. Susan A. SHELTON  
     
  Mr. Paul V. Bruning 29.07.2016
  First Secretary  
  Ms. Oksana V. Poulim  
     
  Mr. Peter M. Riva 13.07.2017
  Attache  
  Mrs. Jennifer A. Riva  
     
  Mr. Paul R. KOLSTAD 13.06.2014
  First Secretary  
  Ms. Patricia A. MADIGAN  
     
  Mr. Michael C. BURKLY 26.07.2014
  First Secretary  
  Ms. Yun Hee Yi  
     
  Mrs. Robyn J. SPEICHER 19.08.2015
  Frist Secretary  
  Mr. James M. SPEICHER  
     
  Mrs. Jessica H. Zaman 30.12.2014
  First Secretary  
  Mr. Ripon S. Zaman  
     
  Mrs. Melinda J. Masonis 29.07.2015
  First Secretary  
     
  Mr. Kevin P. Warrener 27.08.2015
  Attache  
  Mrs. Mary E. Warrener  
     
  Mr. Jeffrey J. Schroeder 04.08.2016
  Attache  
  Mrs. Antonette M. Schroeder  
     
  Mrs. Jenny H. Malheiro 01.06.2017
  First Secretary  
  Mr. Rui M. Malheiro  
     
  Mr. David E. GOSNEY 23.01.2013
  First Secretary  
     
  Mr. Jonathan P. FLOSS 11.07.2014
  First Secretary  
     
  Mr. Brain MCCAULEY 15.12.2010
  Attache  
  Mrs. Phenphis MCCAULEY  
     
  Mr. Miles H. MOCHIZUKI 16.01.2014
  Attache  
  Mrs. Gillian K. MOCHIZUKI  
     
  Ms. Daisy D. SPRINGS 27.06.2014
  First Secretary  
     
  Mr. Christopher M. Kelly 14.07.2015
  First Secretary  
     
  Ms. Ying X. Hsu 21.09.2015
  Attache  
     
  Mr. Brandon E. MILLER 19.08.2016
  Attache  
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

pages << 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 >>